Aktywnych graczy: 177
 
 
Historia STS
Lp. Druzyna M Pkt Bon. Z R P Bilans
1. Start Gniezno 16 38 8 15 0 1 242
2. GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16 28 5 12 0 4 216
3. GKM Grudziądz 16 26 6 10 0 6 136
4. Sparta Wrocław 16 25 5 10 0 6 45
5. Kolejarz Rawicz 16 17 4 8 0 8 13
6. Orzeł Łódź 16 16 4 6 0 10 -27
7. Motor Lublin 16 15 2 7 0 9 -8
8. ROW Rybnik 16 4 1 3 0 13 -213
9. Wanda Kraków 16 -1 0 1 0 15 -404
POKAŻ TERMINARZ
1. KOLEJKA
Orzeł Łódź
ROW Rybnik
Motor Lublin
Sparta Wrocław
Kolejarz Rawicz
Start Gniezno
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Wanda Kraków
2. KOLEJKA
GKM Grudziądz
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Wanda Kraków
Kolejarz Rawicz
Start Gniezno
Motor Lublin
Sparta Wrocław
Orzeł Łódź
3. KOLEJKA
 
Motor Lublin
Wanda Kraków
 
Kolejarz Rawicz
GKM Grudziądz
Orzeł Łódź
Start Gniezno
ROW Rybnik
Sparta Wrocław
4. KOLEJKA
Start Gniezno
ROW Rybnik
Wanda Kraków
Orzeł Łódź
GKM Grudziądz
Motor Lublin
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Kolejarz Rawicz
5. KOLEJKA
Motor Lublin
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Orzeł Łódź
GKM Grudziądz
ROW Rybnik
Wanda Kraków
Sparta Wrocław
Start Gniezno
6. KOLEJKA
Wanda Kraków
Sparta Wrocław
GKM Grudziądz
ROW Rybnik
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Orzeł Łódź
Kolejarz Rawicz
Motor Lublin
7. KOLEJKA
 
Orzeł Łódź
Kolejarz Rawicz
 
ROW Rybnik
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Sparta Wrocław
GKM Grudziądz
Start Gniezno
Wanda Kraków
8. KOLEJKA
GKM Grudziądz
Start Gniezno
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Sparta Wrocław
Kolejarz Rawicz
ROW Rybnik
 
Motor Lublin
Orzeł Łódź
9. KOLEJKA
 
ROW Rybnik
Motor Lublin
Sparta Wrocław
Kolejarz Rawicz
 
Start Gniezno
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Wanda Kraków
GKM Grudziądz
10. KOLEJKA
 
Motor Lublin
ROW Rybnik
 
Kolejarz Rawicz
Sparta Wrocław
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Start Gniezno
 
GKM Grudziądz
Wanda Kraków
11. KOLEJKA
 
Start Gniezno
GKM Grudziądz
 
Sparta Wrocław
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
ROW Rybnik
Kolejarz Rawicz
 
Orzeł Łódź
Motor Lublin
12. KOLEJKA
 
Kolejarz Rawicz
Orzeł Łódź
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
ROW Rybnik
 
GKM Grudziądz
Sparta Wrocław
 
Wanda Kraków
Start Gniezno
13. KOLEJKA
 
Sparta Wrocław
Wanda Kraków
 
ROW Rybnik
GKM Grudziądz
 
Orzeł Łódź
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Motor Lublin
Kolejarz Rawicz
14. KOLEJKA
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Motor Lublin
 
GKM Grudziądz
Orzeł Łódź
 
Wanda Kraków
ROW Rybnik
 
Start Gniezno
Sparta Wrocław
15. KOLEJKA
 
ROW Rybnik
Start Gniezno
 
Orzeł Łódź
Wanda Kraków
 
Motor Lublin
GKM Grudziądz
 
Kolejarz Rawicz
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
16. KOLEJKA
 
GKM Grudziądz
Kolejarz Rawicz
 
Wanda Kraków
Motor Lublin
 
Start Gniezno
Orzeł Łódź
 
Sparta Wrocław
ROW Rybnik
17. KOLEJKA
 
Orzeł Łódź
Sparta Wrocław
 
Motor Lublin
Start Gniezno
 
Kolejarz Rawicz
Wanda Kraków
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
GKM Grudziądz
18. KOLEJKA
 
Wanda Kraków
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Start Gniezno
Kolejarz Rawicz
 
Sparta Wrocław
Motor Lublin
 
ROW Rybnik
Orzeł Łódź