Aktywnych graczy: 151
 
 
Historia STS
Lp. Druzyna M Pkt Bon. Z R P Bilans
1. Apator Toruń 14 36 7 11 0 3 135
2. Start Gniezno 14 32 5 11 0 3 68
3. GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 23 4 7 1 6 -73
4. Polonia Bydgoszcz 14 21 4 6 1 7 6
5. Stal Gorzów 14 18 3 6 0 8 -33
6. Unia Tarnów 14 17 2 6 1 7 -48
7. Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 14 2 4 2 8 -18
8. Falubaz Zielona Góra 14 3 0 1 1 12 -117
POKAŻ TERMINARZ
1. KOLEJKA
 
Apator Toruń
Unia Tarnów
 
Start Gniezno
Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Polonia Bydgoszcz
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Stal Gorzów
Falubaz Zielona Góra
2. KOLEJKA
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 
Unia Tarnów
39   :   51
Stal Gorzów
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Start Gniezno
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
0   :   40
Apator Toruń
3. KOLEJKA
 
Start Gniezno
Unia Tarnów
 
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Stal Gorzów
Apator Toruń
4. KOLEJKA
 
Stal Gorzów
Start Gniezno
 
Unia Tarnów
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Apator Toruń
Włókniarz Częstochowa
5. KOLEJKA
 
Start Gniezno
Apator Toruń
 
Polonia Bydgoszcz
35   :   55
Stal Gorzów
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Unia Tarnów
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
Falubaz Zielona Góra
6. KOLEJKA
 
Stal Gorzów
42   :   47
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Unia Tarnów
Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Start Gniezno
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 
Apator Toruń
Falubaz Zielona Góra
7. KOLEJKA
 
Polonia Bydgoszcz
41   :   49
Apator Toruń
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Start Gniezno
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Unia Tarnów
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
Stal Gorzów
8. KOLEJKA
 
Apator Toruń
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 
Start Gniezno
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Unia Tarnów
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Stal Gorzów
32   :   58
Włókniarz Częstochowa
9. KOLEJKA
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
51   :   39
Stal Gorzów
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
45   :   45
Unia Tarnów
 
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Start Gniezno
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Apator Toruń
10. KOLEJKA
 
Apator Toruń
Start Gniezno
 
Stal Gorzów
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 
Unia Tarnów
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Włókniarz Częstochowa
11. KOLEJKA
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
Apator Toruń
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Unia Tarnów
 
Start Gniezno
Stal Gorzów
12. KOLEJKA
 
Apator Toruń
Stal Gorzów
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 
Unia Tarnów
Start Gniezno
13. KOLEJKA
 
Apator Toruń
40   :   0
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Start Gniezno
Falubaz Zielona Góra
 
Stal Gorzów
Unia Tarnów
 
Polonia Bydgoszcz
Włókniarz Częstochowa
14. KOLEJKA
 
Falubaz Zielona Góra
Stal Gorzów
 
GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk
0   :   40
Polonia Bydgoszcz
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
0   :   0
Start Gniezno
 
Unia Tarnów
Apator Toruń