Aktywnych graczy: 118
 
 
Historia STS
Lp. Druzyna M Pkt Bon. Z R P Bilans
1. Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 30 7 11 1 2 139
2. Unia Leszno 14 28 6 11 0 3 219
3. GKM Grudziądz 14 22 4 9 0 5 74
4. Wybrzeże Gdańsk 14 19 3 8 0 6 -40
5. KM Ostrów Wlkp. 14 16 4 6 0 8 -9
6. ROW Rybnik 13 10 1 4 1 8 -94
7. WTS Sparta Wrocław 14 8 2 3 0 11 -78
8. KSM Krosno 13 4 0 2 0 11 -211
POKAŻ TERMINARZ
1. KOLEJKA
 
ROW Rybnik
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
 
Unia Leszno
GKM Grudziądz
 
WTS Sparta Wrocław
KSM Krosno
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
2. KOLEJKA
 
GKM Grudziądz
WTS Sparta Wrocław
 
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Unia Leszno
 
KSM Krosno
ROW Rybnik
3. KOLEJKA
 
Unia Leszno
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
 
WTS Sparta Wrocław
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
KSM Krosno
GKM Grudziądz
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
ROW Rybnik
4. KOLEJKA
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
Unia Leszno
 
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
WTS Sparta Wrocław
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
KSM Krosno
 
ROW Rybnik
GKM Grudziądz
5. KOLEJKA
 
Unia Leszno
ROW Rybnik
 
WTS Sparta Wrocław
Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
KSM Krosno
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
 
GKM Grudziądz
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
6. KOLEJKA
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
KSM Krosno
 
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
GKM Grudziądz
 
Unia Leszno
WTS Sparta Wrocław
 
ROW Rybnik
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
7. KOLEJKA
 
WTS Sparta Wrocław
ROW Rybnik
 
KSM Krosno
Unia Leszno
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
 
GKM Grudziądz
Włókniarz Częstochowa
8. KOLEJKA
 
ROW Rybnik
WTS Sparta Wrocław
 
Unia Leszno
KSM Krosno
 
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
40   :   0
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
GKM Grudziądz
9. KOLEJKA
 
KSM Krosno
Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
GKM Grudziądz
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
 
WTS Sparta Wrocław
Unia Leszno
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
ROW Rybnik
10. KOLEJKA
 
ROW Rybnik
0   :   40
Unia Leszno
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
WTS Sparta Wrocław
 
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
KSM Krosno
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
GKM Grudziądz
11. KOLEJKA
 
GKM Grudziądz
ROW Rybnik
 
KSM Krosno
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
WTS Sparta Wrocław
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
 
Unia Leszno
Włókniarz Częstochowa
12. KOLEJKA
 
ROW Rybnik
Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
GKM Grudziądz
40   :   0
KSM Krosno
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
WTS Sparta Wrocław
 
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
Unia Leszno
13. KOLEJKA
 
ROW Rybnik
0   :   0
KSM Krosno
 
Unia Leszno
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Włókniarz Częstochowa
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
 
WTS Sparta Wrocław
GKM Grudziądz
14. KOLEJKA
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
0   :   40
Włókniarz Częstochowa
 
KSM Krosno
WTS Sparta Wrocław
 
GKM Grudziądz
Unia Leszno
 
KM Ostrów Wlkp.
ROW Rybnik