Aktywnych graczy: 177
 
 
Historia STS
Lp. Druzyna M Pkt Bon. Z R P Bilans
1. Apator Toruń 16 35 7 13 2 1 248
2. GKM Grudziądz 16 32 6 13 0 3 124
3. Stal Gorzów 16 25 6 9 1 6 132
4. Sparta Wrocław 16 22 5 8 1 7 71
5. KM Ostrów 16 20 3 8 1 7 5
6. Wybrzeże Gdańsk 16 14 1 6 1 9 -57
7. Kolejarz Opole 16 14 3 5 1 10 -70
8. Polonia Piła 16 10 2 4 0 12 -164
9. ROW Rybnik 16 5 0 2 1 13 -289
POKAŻ TERMINARZ
1. KOLEJKA
 
GKM Grudziądz
Kolejarz Opole
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Sparta Wrocław
 
Apator Toruń
Polonia Piła
 
KM Ostrów
ROW Rybnik
2. KOLEJKA
 
Stal Gorzów
Apator Toruń
 
Sparta Wrocław
KM Ostrów
 
Polonia Piła
GKM Grudziądz
 
Kolejarz Opole
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
3. KOLEJKA
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Polonia Piła
 
KM Ostrów
Kolejarz Opole
 
GKM Grudziądz
Stal Gorzów
 
ROW Rybnik
Sparta Wrocław
4. KOLEJKA
 
Stal Gorzów
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Apator Toruń
GKM Grudziądz
 
Kolejarz Opole
ROW Rybnik
 
Polonia Piła
KM Ostrów
5. KOLEJKA
 
Sparta Wrocław
Kolejarz Opole
 
ROW Rybnik
Polonia Piła
 
KM Ostrów
Stal Gorzów
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
Apator Toruń
6. KOLEJKA
 
GKM Grudziądz
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Polonia Piła
Sparta Wrocław
 
Apator Toruń
KM Ostrów
 
Stal Gorzów
40   :   0
ROW Rybnik
7. KOLEJKA
 
ROW Rybnik
0   :   40
Apator Toruń
 
Sparta Wrocław
Stal Gorzów
 
KM Ostrów
GKM Grudziądz
 
Kolejarz Opole
Polonia Piła
8. KOLEJKA
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
KM Ostrów
 
GKM Grudziądz
ROW Rybnik
 
Apator Toruń
Sparta Wrocław
 
Stal Gorzów
Kolejarz Opole
9. KOLEJKA
 
Kolejarz Opole
Apator Toruń
 
Sparta Wrocław
GKM Grudziądz
 
Polonia Piła
Stal Gorzów
 
ROW Rybnik
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
10. KOLEJKA
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
ROW Rybnik
 
Stal Gorzów
Polonia Piła
 
Apator Toruń
Kolejarz Opole
 
GKM Grudziądz
Sparta Wrocław
11. KOLEJKA
 
Sparta Wrocław
Apator Toruń
 
Kolejarz Opole
Stal Gorzów
 
ROW Rybnik
GKM Grudziądz
 
KM Ostrów
0   :   0
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
12. KOLEJKA
 
Polonia Piła
Kolejarz Opole
 
Stal Gorzów
Sparta Wrocław
 
GKM Grudziądz
KM Ostrów
 
Apator Toruń
ROW Rybnik
13. KOLEJKA
 
Sparta Wrocław
Polonia Piła
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
GKM Grudziądz
 
KM Ostrów
Apator Toruń
 
ROW Rybnik
Stal Gorzów
14. KOLEJKA
 
Polonia Piła
40   :   0
ROW Rybnik
 
Apator Toruń
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Kolejarz Opole
Sparta Wrocław
 
Stal Gorzów
KM Ostrów
15. KOLEJKA
 
KM Ostrów
Polonia Piła
 
GKM Grudziądz
Apator Toruń
 
ROW Rybnik
Kolejarz Opole
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
0   :   40
Stal Gorzów
16. KOLEJKA
 
Polonia Piła
40   :   0
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Sparta Wrocław
ROW Rybnik
 
Stal Gorzów
GKM Grudziądz
 
Kolejarz Opole
KM Ostrów
17. KOLEJKA
 
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
0   :   40
Kolejarz Opole
 
GKM Grudziądz
Polonia Piła
 
Apator Toruń
Stal Gorzów
 
KM Ostrów
Sparta Wrocław
18. KOLEJKA
 
Kolejarz Opole
GKM Grudziądz
 
ROW Rybnik
KM Ostrów
 
Sparta Wrocław
Wybrzeże Gdańsk
 
Polonia Piła
Apator Toruń