Aktywnych graczy: 151
 
 
Historia STS
Statystki drużynowe
Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna M B 3 2 1 0 w Pkt Bon Sum Śr/M Śr/B
1. RaFcio Unia Tarnów 14 62 29 17 12 1 3 133 14 147 10.500 2.371
2. Zaba Apator Toruń 11 58 24 26 4 4 0 128 9 137 12.454 2.362
3. Irek Unia Leszno 12 54 23 15 10 6 0 109 15 124 10.333 2.296
4. Kwiatek GKM Grudziądz 13 66 23 24 17 0 2 134 17 151 11.615 2.288
5. Rudolf CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 49 18 12 12 7 0 90 17 107 8.917 2.184
6. Ricky Unia Leszno 14 64 16 26 14 7 1 114 24 138 9.857 2.156
7. Moto Unia Tarnów 14 65 27 19 10 6 3 129 9 138 9.857 2.123
8. BarneJ GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 13 67 30 17 9 9 2 133 5 138 10.615 2.060
9. Lord CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 59 21 16 11 11 0 106 12 118 9.077 2.000
10. ArT CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 52 16 14 14 8 0 90 13 103 8.583 1.981
11. Misiu Unia Leszno 9 35 12 10 7 5 1 63 6 69 7.667 1.971
12. Adek Unia Tarnów 13 62 16 22 16 6 2 108 14 122 9.385 1.968
13. Dom_ino Unia Tarnów 11 51 16 14 10 3 8 86 14 100 9.091 1.961
14. DuDzin Polonia Bydgoszcz 10 47 17 13 9 7 1 86 6 92 9.200 1.957
15. icee Unia Leszno 14 63 21 17 11 8 6 108 14 122 8.714 1.937
16. Szogun GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 60 18 19 13 9 1 105 11 116 9.667 1.933
17. peta Unia Tarnów 9 38 12 9 10 7 0 64 9 73 8.111 1.921
18. Boro GKM Grudziądz 12 58 19 19 9 8 3 104 6 110 9.167 1.897
19. DaVe CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 13 60 19 18 10 9 4 103 9 112 8.615 1.867
20. Bobby GKM Grudziądz 11 53 17 15 12 6 3 93 5 98 8.909 1.849
21. DoMeL Stal 13 70 26 11 15 11 7 115 14 129 9.923 1.843
22. Bryan Apator Toruń 14 71 22 17 20 9 3 120 10 130 9.286 1.831
23. Faja CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 14 67 22 16 14 12 3 112 10 122 8.714 1.821
24. Zoltan CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 49 12 14 10 10 3 74 15 89 7.417 1.816
25. Ori Unia Leszno 10 40 15 10 4 10 1 69 3 72 7.200 1.800
26. arektom GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 12 58 17 16 13 10 2 96 7 103 8.583 1.776
27. Polak GKM Grudziądz 11 53 11 16 12 8 6 77 14 91 8.273 1.717
28. KuKi Unia Tarnów 9 37 10 7 13 6 1 57 6 63 7.000 1.703
29. MadziaL GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 8 36 6 13 6 8 3 50 11 61 7.625 1.694
30. Speed Apator Toruń 12 53 15 13 10 5 10 81 8 89 7.417 1.679
31. Hawk Apator Toruń 9 44 4 17 14 8 1 60 11 71 7.889 1.614
32. Bobek CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 12 38 6 15 8 7 2 56 5 61 5.083 1.605
33. Lopez Polonia Bydgoszcz 12 63 19 10 15 13 6 92 7 99 8.250 1.571
34. santi Apator Toruń 8 37 8 5 13 11 0 47 11 58 7.250 1.568
35. DuDz1oK Unia Tarnów 13 60 8 17 17 14 4 75 16 91 7.000 1.517
36. korylcio Stal 10 49 10 11 14 13 1 66 7 73 7.300 1.490
37. Chlebek Polonia Bydgoszcz 10 48 7 10 20 8 3 61 5 66 6.600 1.375
38. PapciuZiom GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 11 52 11 9 14 12 6 65 5 70 6.364 1.346
39. wrobel Stal 9 38 3 11 15 9 0 46 5 51 5.667 1.342
40. Dymek GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 8 40 7 7 15 6 5 50 3 53 6.625 1.325
41. KristofeR Polonia Bydgoszcz 11 47 6 10 13 16 2 51 8 59 5.364 1.255
42. damiano GKM Grudziądz 11 42 6 8 8 13 7 42 10 52 4.727 1.238
43. irq Stal 12 40 8 6 8 13 5 44 5 49 4.083 1.225
44. ToWi Polonia Bydgoszcz 9 38 4 9 11 12 2 41 5 46 5.111 1.210
45. czaka Stal 11 40 7 5 12 16 0 43 3 46 4.182 1.150
46. Rainer CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 1 6 3.000 3.000
47. MastiF Unia Leszno 2 9 3 3 3 0 0 18 3 21 10.500 2.333
48. PiXe GKM Grudziądz 1 5 1 0 4 0 0 7 4 11 11.000 2.200
49. oscp Unia Leszno 2 9 2 4 1 1 1 15 3 18 9.000 2.000
50. Divine Unia Leszno 1 4 1 0 3 0 0 6 2 8 8.000 2.000
51. AnioL Apator Toruń 7 34 12 8 9 5 0 61 4 65 9.286 1.912
52. Spiker Polonia Bydgoszcz 5 22 8 4 7 3 0 39 3 42 8.400 1.909
53. Kaka CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 2 8 4 1 0 2 1 14 1 15 7.500 1.875
54. Burek GKM Grudziądz 7 30 6 15 3 5 1 51 5 56 8.000 1.867
55. Jedras Apator Toruń 4 19 6 6 5 2 0 35 0 35 8.750 1.842
56. Liwer Stal 5 27 9 6 8 2 2 47 2 49 9.800 1.815
57. Dawidos CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 4 10 4 2 1 2 1 17 1 18 4.500 1.800
58. Maradona GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 1 5 2 0 2 0 1 8 1 9 9.000 1.800
59. FighteR GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 6 31 6 9 11 5 0 47 8 55 9.167 1.774
60. Pikolo Unia Tarnów 1 4 0 2 1 1 0 5 2 7 7.000 1.750
61. Maczo Unia Leszno 7 30 5 10 9 5 1 44 8 52 7.429 1.733
62. Kappa Stal 2 11 3 3 4 1 0 19 0 19 9.500 1.727
63. HerkuleS CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 7 14 2 5 5 2 0 21 3 24 3.429 1.714
64. Jack Unia Leszno 7 22 6 6 4 5 1 34 2 36 5.143 1.636
65. Bally Unia Leszno 3 15 6 2 2 5 0 24 0 24 8.000 1.600
66. Matviej GKM Grudziądz 1 5 2 0 2 1 0 8 0 8 8.000 1.600
67. Vodecka Unia Leszno 4 18 5 2 6 5 0 25 3 28 7.000 1.556
68. Kartas Polonia Bydgoszcz 7 33 5 11 7 6 4 44 7 51 7.286 1.546
69. bReNaS Polonia Bydgoszcz 3 14 1 6 4 3 0 19 2 21 7.000 1.500
70. Bossi Apator Toruń 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 3 3.000 1.500
71. Glenda Stal 6 29 3 9 11 6 0 38 5 43 7.167 1.483
72. Speedwayfan GKM Grudziądz 7 18 3 4 5 6 0 22 4 26 3.714 1.444
73. Receive.hig Apator Toruń 4 14 2 3 5 3 1 17 3 20 5.000 1.429
74. Massa Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 7 1 2 3 1 0 10 0 10 5.000 1.429
75. Adu Polonia Bydgoszcz 8 33 7 8 7 8 3 44 3 47 5.875 1.424
76. Yakuza Stal 2 8 1 1 4 0 2 9 2 11 5.500 1.375
77. PeCi Unia Tarnów 3 11 1 3 3 3 1 12 3 15 5.000 1.364
78. Kojot Unia Leszno 6 18 3 4 6 3 2 23 1 24 4.000 1.333
79. Szychos GKM Grudziądz 4 12 2 1 5 2 2 13 3 16 4.000 1.333
80. Mikelson Apator Toruń 3 12 1 3 5 1 2 14 2 16 5.333 1.333
81. Lawa Unia Leszno 1 3 1 0 1 1 0 4 0 4 4.000 1.333
82. vildeN Apator Toruń 1 3 0 2 0 1 0 4 0 4 4.000 1.333
83. Marc CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 4 4.000 1.333
84. MaciasBDG Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 10 1 2 4 2 1 11 2 13 6.500 1.300
85. Kayt Unia Leszno 6 20 2 3 8 6 1 20 5 25 4.167 1.250
86. Adryss GKM Grudziądz 3 8 2 1 2 3 0 10 0 10 3.333 1.250
87. Swider Unia Tarnów 7 21 3 2 9 6 1 22 4 26 3.714 1.238
88. sopranoksa Apator Toruń 6 17 0 4 7 5 1 15 5 20 3.333 1.177
89. philipsS GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 2 6 1 1 1 1 2 6 1 7 3.500 1.167
90. Kuchno GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 10 27 2 4 10 10 1 24 7 31 3.100 1.148
91. Atens Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 9 2 1 1 5 0 9 1 10 5.000 1.111
92. Animal Stal 2 9 1 1 5 2 0 10 0 10 5.000 1.111
93. Patrol Unia Leszno 2 10 2 2 0 5 1 10 0 10 5.000 1.000
94. Flisik GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 3 9 1 2 2 2 2 9 0 9 3.000 1.000
95. Bierni Unia Leszno 1 4 1 0 1 2 0 4 0 4 4.000 1.000
96. Hicony Apator Toruń 5 20 0 4 6 10 0 14 6 20 4.000 1.000
97. Sabra Stal 3 12 0 3 5 4 0 11 1 12 4.000 1.000
98. adamo Apator Toruń 3 10 0 0 6 3 1 6 4 10 3.333 1.000
99. eVo Apator Toruń 1 4 0 0 3 1 0 3 1 4 4.000 1.000
100. Eazy Unia Tarnów 2 3 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 3 1.500 1.000
101. Lasica CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 3 0 0 2 1 0 2 1 3 3.000 1.000
102. Machu Stal 9 33 3 5 12 11 2 31 1 32 3.556 0.970
103. PawiLon GKM Grudziądz 4 11 1 1 3 3 3 8 2 10 2.500 0.909
104. Czikita GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 4 14 1 3 2 7 1 11 1 12 3.000 0.857
105. Sylwan GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 2 7 1 0 2 4 0 5 1 6 3.000 0.857
106. Robbin GKM Grudziądz 10 25 1 3 7 8 6 16 5 21 2.100 0.840
107. Skulek CKM Włókniarz Częstochowa 1 4 0 1 0 1 2 2 1 3 3.000 0.750
108. Lukinho Polonia Bydgoszcz 3 6 0 1 1 4 0 3 1 4 1.333 0.667
109. Karolek GKM Grudziądz 1 3 0 1 0 0 2 2 0 2 2.000 0.667
110. Dudasso Polonia Bydgoszcz 2 6 0 0 3 2 1 3 1 4 2.000 0.667
111. Kirkov Apator Toruń 3 13 0 2 3 8 0 7 1 8 2.667 0.615
112. Stroszy Apator Toruń 2 7 0 0 3 4 0 3 1 4 2.000 0.571
113. oRZech Stal 2 7 0 0 2 5 0 2 1 3 1.500 0.429
114. Peter Polonia Bydgoszcz 1 5 0 0 2 1 2 2 0 2 2.000 0.400
115. RudyGKS GKS Wybrzeże Gdańsk 4 6 0 0 2 1 3 2 0 2 0.500 0.333
116. Skala Unia Tarnów 2 3 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 1 0.500 0.333
117. Ros Stal 3 9 0 0 2 7 0 2 0 2 0.667 0.222
118. Rico Stal 3 5 0 0 1 4 0 1 0 1 0.333 0.200
119. power Stal 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000
120. psycho Apator Toruń 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.000 0.000